Jupiler Pro League  |  Play-offs

Anderlecht 0-0 Zulte Waregem
Club Brugge 20:30 Racing Genk
Standard 17/04 Lokeren


Tweede klasse  |  speeldag 32

Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} STVV 0-3 einde Eupen Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Dessel Sport 0-2 einde Hoogstraten Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} RWDM Brussels 1-2 einde Moeskroen-Péruwelz Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Roeselare 0-2 einde Eendracht Aalst Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Virton 1-1 einde Tubeke Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Wezet 0-2 einde Lommel United Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Boussu-Dour 2-1 einde Heist Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} WS Brussel 0-3 einde Antwerp Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Westerlo 4-1 einde Geel Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}


Spanje  |  speeldag 34

Atlético Madrid 18/04 Elche CF
Osasuna 19/04 Valencia CF
Levante UD 19/04 Getafe CF
Real Sociedad 19/04 Espanyol
UD Almería 20/04 Celta de Vigo
Rayo Vallecano 20/04 Real Betis
Sevilla 20/04 Granada CF
Barcelona 20/04 Athletic Club
Málaga CF 21/04 Villarreal CF
Real Valladolid 07/05 Real Madrid

Duitsland  |  speeldag 31

Eintracht Frankfurt 17/04 Hannover 96
Eintracht Braunschweig 19/04 Bayern München
Borussia Dortmund 19/04 FSV Mainz 05
FC Augsburg 19/04 Hertha BSC
SC Freiburg 19/04 Borussia Mönchengladbach
Werder Bremen 19/04 Hoffenheim
Hamburger SV 19/04 VfL Wolfsburg
1. FC Nürnberg 20/04 Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart 20/04 FC Schalke 04

Nederland  |  speeldag 33

PEC Zwolle 27/04 PSV
Heracles Almelo 27/04 Ajax
Vitesse 27/04 Go Ahead Eagles
ADO Den Haag 27/04 AZ
NEC 27/04 FC Twente
NAC Breda 27/04 RKC Waalwijk
Roda JC Kerkrade 27/04 FC Groningen
Feyenoord 27/04 SC Cambuur
sc Heerenveen 27/04 FC Utrecht

Italie  |  speeldag 34

Catania 19/04 Sampdoria
Lazio 19/04 Torino
Udinese 19/04 Napoli
Chievo 19/04 Sassuolo
Atalanta 19/04 Verona
Genoa 19/04 Cagliari
Parma 19/04 Internazionale
AC Milan 19/04 Livorno
Juventus 19/04 Bologna
Fiorentina 19/04 AS Roma

Frankrijk  |  speeldag 34

Saint-Etienne 18/04 Stade Rennes
AS Monaco 20/04 OGC Nice
SC Bastia 20/04 Ajaccio AC
Girondins Bordeaux 20/04 En Avant Guingamp
FC Lorient 20/04 Montpellier
Stade de Reims 20/04 FC Sochaux
Valenciennes 20/04 FC Nantes
Olympique Marseille 20/04 Lille OSC
Paris Saint-Germain 23/04 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
Toulouse FC 23/04 Olympique Lyon

Rusland  |  speeldag 26

Amkar Perm 18/04 Ural Yekaterinenburg
Tom Tomsk 19/04 Krylja Sovjetov
Lokomotiv Moskou 19/04 Terek Grozny
Anzji Machatsjkala 19/04 Zenit St. Petersburg
Roebin Kazan 20/04 Spartak Moskou
Dinamo Moskou 20/04 FK Krasnodar
Koeban Krasnodar 20/04 CSKA Moskou
FC Volga Nizjni Novgorod 21/04 FK Rostov

Champions League  |  Halve finales (heen)

Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Real Madrid 23/04 Bayern München Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Atlético Madrid 22/04 Chelsea Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}

Europa League  |  Halve finales

Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Sevilla 24/04 Valencia CF Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}
Logo ${match.homeTeam.name} Benfica 24/04 Juventus Logo ${match.awayTeam.name}